My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tryout Results & Team Assignments
First Name Last Name Team Name
     
Anna Barnard 5th Grade Girls
Kathryn Brainard 5th Grade Girls
Paige Davis 5th Grade Girls
Meghan Driscoll 5th Grade Girls
Faith Hibbert 5th Grade Girls
Maiah Oyekanmi 5th Grade Girls
Dillyn Patten 5th Grade Girls
Sarah Perlitz 5th Grade Girls
Katherine Perlitz 5th Grade Girls
Hutton Saunders 5th Grade Girls
     
Julia Bazata 6th Grade Girls
Emma Gibbens 6th Grade Girls
Brynne Harris 6th Grade Girls
Quinn McKiernan 6th Grade Girls
Cameron Murphy 6th Grade Girls
Chloe Reidy 6th Grade Girls
Marlee Smith 6th Grade Girls
Elizabeth St.George 6th Grade Girls
Tyler Towers 6th Grade Girls
Olivia West 6th Grade Girls
     
Riana Afshar 7th Grade Girls
Ellie Anderson 7th Grade Girls
Jane Charlton 7th Grade Girls
Sarah Crawford 7th Grade Girls
Elizabeth DeMarino 7th Grade Girls
Katie Dunn 7th Grade Girls
Michelle LaBadie 7th Grade Girls
Katherine Lisecky 7th Grade Girls
Natalie Lopez 7th Grade Girls
Kearney McKiernan 7th Grade Girls
Christine Stadnik-Poteroba 7th Grade Girls
     
Catherine Bopp 8th Grade Girls
Morgan Hibbert 8th Grade Girls
Katherine Marcus 8th Grade Girls
Ryann Mushkin 8th Grade Girls
Caroline O'Dea 8th Grade Girls
VeNae Rosdahl 8th Grade Girls
Sadie Seelert 8th Grade Girls
Emily Shizari 8th Grade Girls
Chloe Shorten 8th Grade Girls
Katelyn Sparks 8th Grade Girls
     
Sam Funk 5th Grade Boys Black
Riley Gardiner 5th Grade Boys Black
Paul Ippolito 5th Grade Boys Black
Andrew Mayock 5th Grade Boys Black
Michael O'Dea 5th Grade Boys Black
Carson Perlman 5th Grade Boys Black
Andrew Rechtermann 5th Grade Boys Black
Justin Villeneuve 5th Grade Boys Black
Alex Wolter 5th Grade Boys Black
Matthew Wronski 5th Grade Boys Black
     
Beau Ahrens 5th Grade Boys Red
Christopher Bopp 5th Grade Boys Red
Chase Boshnack 5th Grade Boys Red
Nick Burns 5th Grade Boys Red
Willy Doehla 5th Grade Boys Red
Jack Krug 5th Grade Boys Red
Brooks Robinson 5th Grade Boys Red
Anthony Shizari 5th Grade Boys Red
Brendan Tiscornia 5th Grade Boys Red
Ryan Werneburg 5th Grade Boys Red
     
William Bozzella 6th Grade Boys Black
Will Cosco 6th Grade Boys Black
Griffin Koch 6th Grade Boys Black
Leopold Magnus 6th Grade Boys Black
Ryan McLallen 6th Grade Boys Black
John Sanders 6th Grade Boys Black
Christian Sweeney 6th Grade Boys Black
Braden Sweeney 6th Grade Boys Black
Tommy Towers 6th Grade Boys Black
Christian Wolter 6th Grade Boys Black
     
Gavin Bramwit 6th Grade Boys Red
Henry Cannon 6th Grade Boys Red
Jack Fannon 6th Grade Boys Red
Connor Flanagan 6th Grade Boys Red
Denis Mulcahy Jr. 6th Grade Boys Red
Bobby Mushkin 6th Grade Boys Red
Steven Panzano 6th Grade Boys Red
David Siegel 6th Grade Boys Red
Maddox Underwood 6th Grade Boys Red
Casey Whittaker 6th Grade Boys Red
Blake Whittaker 6th Grade Boys Red
     
Nick Brown 7th Grade Boys Black
Griffen Dayton 7th Grade Boys Black
Ian Delehaunty 7th Grade Boys Black
Alexander Gibbens 7th Grade Boys Black
Augustus Larson 7th Grade Boys Black
Thomas Marshall 7th Grade Boys Black
Ryan McAleer 7th Grade Boys Black
Henry Pohle 7th Grade Boys Black
Brandon Sechan 7th Grade Boys Black
Andrew Smith 7th Grade Boys Black
     
Jack Ellis 7th Grade Boys Red
Aaron Fishman 7th Grade Boys Red
Paul Funk 7th Grade Boys Red
Jonathan Hall 7th Grade Boys Red
Peter Heron 7th Grade Boys Red
Luke Morton 7th Grade Boys Red
Cortland Parrott 7th Grade Boys Red
Colin Russo 7th Grade Boys Red
Finn Stanley 7th Grade Boys Red
Julian Tonghini 7th Grade Boys Red
Alexander Ziotas 7th Grade Boys Red
     
Daniel Assis 8th Grade Boys Black
Matthew Brand 8th Grade Boys Black
Ben Burns 8th Grade Boys Black
Matthew Cosco 8th Grade Boys Black
Jr Moore 8th Grade Boys Black
Jack Richardson 8th Grade Boys Black
Luke Rwambuya 8th Grade Boys Black
Ben Sarda 8th Grade Boys Black
Jack Vaske 8th Grade Boys Black
Stephen Wronski 8th Grade Boys Black
     
Oliver Crookenden 8th Grade Boys Red
C.J. D'Virgilio 8th Grade Boys Red
Clark Grigsby 8th Grade Boys Red
Matthew Marciano 8th Grade Boys Red
John Peiser 8th Grade Boys Red
William Rechtermann 8th Grade Boys Red
Nico Savini 8th Grade Boys Red
Will Shelden 8th Grade Boys Red
Conor West 8th Grade Boys Red
Wyatt Wilson 8th Grade Boys Red
Video of the Week
Recent Results
Calendar is loading...